Loading... Please wait...

SC/SC Duplex Multi-Mode Beige Fiber Optic Adapter

SC/SC Duplex Multi-Mode Beige Fiber Optic Adapter

$3.78
SKU
FIB-327D-SCMM-B
Brand
Weight
0.20 LBS

Product Description

SC/SC Duplex Multi-Mode Beige Fiber Optic Adapter

Find Similar Products by Category

Vendors Other Products

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

Sign up to our newsletter



Recent Updates

Click the button below to add the SC/SC Duplex Multi-Mode Beige Fiber Optic Adapter to your wish list.